Accepted patients
Physio Soins | Bulle accepts new patients
Specialties
Expertises
Map and access information
Physio Soins | Bulle
Rue de Vevey 218
1630 Bulle
Opening hours
Currently closed - Opens Friday at 08:00 expand_more
Monday:
08:00 - 19:00
Tuesday:
08:00 - 19:00
Wednesday:
08:00 - 19:00
Thursday:
08:00 - 19:00
Friday:
08:00 - 19:00
Saturday:
Closed
Sunday:
Closed
Physio Soins
Website
Team
Physiotherapists
FAQ
expand_moreWhat is the address of Physio Soins | Bulle?
Physio Soins | Bulle receives patients at Rue de Vevey 218, 1630 Bulle.
What are Physio Soins | Bulle's hours of operation?
Physio Soins | Bulle is open:
- On Monday from 08:00 to 19:00
- On Tuesday from 08:00 to 19:00
- On Wednesday from 08:00 to 19:00
- On Thursday from 08:00 to 19:00
- On Friday from 08:00 to 19:00
- On Saturday closed
- On Sunday closed
What is Physio Soins | Bulle's website?
You can access the website of Physio Soins | Bulle at https://physiosoins.ch/ open_in_new .
What is Physio Soins | Bulle's phone number?
The phone number of Physio Soins | Bulle is 026 320 39 29.
What are the specialties practiced at Physio Soins | Bulle?
Physio Soins | Bulle offers consultations of Physiotherapy and Sports physiotherapy.
What are Physio Soins | Bulle's expertises?
Physio Soins | Bulle's expertises are: Anterior cruciate ligament (ACL) rupture | Anterior cruciate ligament (ACL) tear, Arthrosis, Balance training, Meniscus tear | Torn meniscus, Musculoskeletal rehabilitation, Pelvic floor rehabilitation | Postpartum rehabilitation | genitourinary rehabilitation, Physiotherapy during pregnancy | Pregnancy physiotherapy, Physiotherapy for neurological diseases, Postural assessment, Temporomandibular disorders (TMD) | functional disorders of the masticatory system and Trigger point therapy.
Does Physio Soins | Bulle accept new patients?
Yes, Physio Soins | Bulle accepts new patients. New patients can easily book appointments online via OneDoc.
What languages are spoken at Physio Soins | Bulle?
Physio Soins | Bulle offers consultations in French, English, Spanish and Albanian.












