Mr Robin, physiotherapist in Lavey-les-Bains
photo_camera

Mr Fabrice Robin

Physiotherapist

Patient with a plus sign icon announcing that the healthcare professional accepts new patients

Accepted patients

Mr Fabrice Robin accepts new patients
Briefcase icon announcing the specialties of the healthcare professional

Specialties

Physiotherapy
Marker announcing the map and access information of the medical practice

Map and access information

Lavey Médical

Route des Bains 50
1892 Lavey-les-Bains

Opening hours

Currently opened – Closes at 17:00 expand_more
Monday:
07:30 - 19:00
Tuesday:
07:30 - 19:00
Wednesday:
07:30 - 19:00
Thursday:
07:30 - 19:00
Friday:
07:30 - 17:00
Saturday:
Closed
Sunday:
Closed
Document icon announcing the presentation of the medical practice

Presentation of the healthcare professional

Fabrice Robin, physiotherapist in Lavey-les-Bains, welcomes you in Route des Bains 50.
 

Fabrice Robin specializes in physiotherapy in Lavey-les-Bains.
 

Pick a time slot and book your appointment online in a few clicks with Fabrice Robin.

Mr Robin, physiotherapist in Lavey-les-Bains

Spoken languages

French

Comic bubble icon announcing the FAQ section

FAQ

expand_more

What is the address of Mr Fabrice Robin?

Mr Fabrice Robin receives patients at Route des Bains 50, 1892 Lavey-les-Bains.

What languages does Mr Fabrice Robin speak?

Mr Fabrice Robin offers consultations in French.

What are Mr Fabrice Robin's consulting hours?

The consultation hours of Mr Fabrice Robin are:
  • Lavey Médical

    : Route des Bains 50, 1892 Lavey-les-Bains
    • On Monday from 07:30 to 19:00
    • On Tuesday from 07:30 to 19:00
    • On Wednesday from 07:30 to 19:00
    • On Thursday from 07:30 to 19:00
    • On Friday from 07:30 to 17:00
    • On Saturday closed
    • On Sunday closed

What is Mr Fabrice Robin's website?

You can access the website of Mr Fabrice Robin at https://www.bains-lavey.ch/en/...  .

What is Mr Fabrice Robin's phone number?

The phone number of Mr Fabrice Robin is 024 486 15 30.

Does Mr Fabrice Robin accept new patients?

Yes, Mr Fabrice Robin accepts new patients. New patients can easily book appointments online via OneDoc.

What are Mr Fabrice Robin's specialties?

Mr Fabrice Robin performs physiotherapy in Lavey-les-Bains.

What are the types of consultation offered by Mr Fabrice Robin?

Mr Fabrice Robin consults for the following reasons:

Physiotherapy:
  • 1st physiotherapy session
  • 2nd physiotherapy session in the pool
  • 3rd to 9th physiotherapy session (3 to 9)

Book your appointment with Mr Fabrice Robin

Fill in the below information

1
New patient?