Sun Store Prilly Malley

Pharmacy

Patient with a plus sign icon announcing that the healthcare professional accepts new patients

Accepted patients

Sun Store Prilly Malley accepts new patients
Briefcase icon announcing the specialties of the healthcare professional

Specialties

Pharmacy health services
Vaccination
View more
Microscope icon announcing the expertises in which the healthcare professional specializes

Expertises

Allergy | AllergoTest | Allergy check
Cardiovascular Prevention | CardioCheck | CardioTest
Diabetes screening
Flu vaccination
Hepatitis A/B vaccination
Measles - mumps - rubella vaccination (MMR)
Tick-borne encephalitis vaccination (TBE)
Wound care
View more
Marker announcing the map and access information of the medical practice

Map and access information

Sun Store Prilly Malley

Chemin du Viaduc 1
1008 Prilly

Opening hours

Currently opened – Closes at 21:00 expand_more
Monday:
08:00 - 21:00
Tuesday:
08:00 - 21:00
Wednesday:
08:00 - 21:00
Thursday:
08:00 - 21:00
Friday:
08:00 - 21:00
Saturday:
08:00 - 21:00
Sunday:
09:30 - 19:00

Pharmacie Sun Store

Our pharmacies

Document icon announcing the presentation of the medical practice

Presentation of the institution

You are welcome at Sun Store Prilly Malley, pharmacy for a medical appointment in Prilly.
 

For further information or to book an appointment, call at 058 878 58 20.

Sun Store Prilly Malley, pharmacy in Prilly
Comic bubble icon announcing the FAQ section

FAQ

expand_more

What is the address of Sun Store Prilly Malley?

Sun Store Prilly Malley receives patients at Chemin du Viaduc 1, 1008 Prilly.

What are Sun Store Prilly Malley's hours of operation?

Sun Store Prilly Malley is open:
  • On Monday from 08:00 to 21:00
  • On Tuesday from 08:00 to 21:00
  • On Wednesday from 08:00 to 21:00
  • On Thursday from 08:00 to 21:00
  • On Friday from 08:00 to 21:00
  • On Saturday from 08:00 to 21:00
  • On Sunday from 09:30 to 19:00

What is Sun Store Prilly Malley's website?

You can access the website of Sun Store Prilly Malley at https://www.sunstore.ch/fr/tro...  .

What is Sun Store Prilly Malley's phone number?

The phone number of Sun Store Prilly Malley is 058 878 58 20.

What are the specialties practiced at Sun Store Prilly Malley?

Sun Store Prilly Malley offers consultations of Pharmacy health services and Vaccination.


Does Sun Store Prilly Malley accept new patients?

Yes, Sun Store Prilly Malley accepts new patients. New patients can easily book appointments online via OneDoc.

What languages are spoken at Sun Store Prilly Malley?

Sun Store Prilly Malley offers consultations in French and English.

Book your appointment with Sun Store Prilly Malley

Fill in the below information

1
Specialty